Search for "*" can be used as wildcard

Subpages: MainLatest round alliances


p3nguins at round 33
Rnk(A) Rnk(U) Player Coords Rulername Planetname Race Size Score
12agar3s6:7:10"Lola has alot"of"good times ahead"Xan24459193.2k
24ATRO9:6:5"The Utter Hilarity"of"Public Flatulence"Etd27138960.8k
35Dealer5:1:9"The Dealer"of"Lumpy Gravy"Etd32918453.2k
411Jinstarro6:9:5"Downy Sins"of"Streetlight Fancies"Cat13727892.6k
527Knight7:3:9"reality"of"addiction"Etd20907199.0k
653Crowly1:10:6"Plan"of"Attack"Cat21386343.1k
767Sin9:6:11"A Turd In My Shower"of"Bude Holiday Park"Etd20295895.8k
880Teach5:1:1"Teach"of"Darkwood"Etd15235672.4k
9103Horus8:7:8"Al Bundy"of"The Toilet"Cat7875397.6k
10106Marcus-Cicero6:2:1"Outlaw"of"Pirate Bay"Etd3175324.9k
11108Dogg6:7:4"Production"of"Steal Shippies"Zik19635320.4k
12114Ogami8:7:6"Peggy"of"The Couch"Ter12935178.9k
13127Ingens10:10:11"out"of"order"Xan18884980.1k
14130drinker8:4:9"another wasted"of"seven weeks"Etd11134939.5k
15135munkeee7:3:5"Ron Burgundy"of"Another Jazz Flute"Zik8814877.5k
16138KiTTy-KaT7:10:11"KiTTy-KaT"of"KiTTy-KaT-IsLaNd"Zik9534866.1k
17169NuB6:7:14"The once great city"of"Rome"Xan16404565.5k
18171bavaria7:2:5"Santanico Pandemoniu"of"From Dusk Till Dawn"Etd6574549.8k
19184Pat9:5:3"The Whip-Crack"of"Batmans Spandex"Zik10664463.3k
20186Erajorma7:8:8"Casey Ryback"of"Under Siege"Etd9094440.6k
21199Beckske11:7:2"Very Happy Person"of"My Happy Home"Xan9624341.8k
22208Bre3zaH4:1:2"Hotdude"of"Hotstuffz"Etd5674304.9k
23218Hypnos7:10:12"Another Round"of"This Game"Etd5584199.3k
24219Rion7:1:6"BeCoMiNg"of"A TrAiN WrEcK"Xan14764198.9k
25234bitesize16:7:13"son"of"ploppy"Xan15914120.6k
26249Wk2:7:12"Ripcord"of"G I Joe"Etd8064047.2k
27260Recon6:4:4"Mr Pink"of"Reservoir Dogz"Etd7323978.4k
28269All_Saints_Boy3:1:7"Sanguinius Primarch"of"The Blood Angels"Xan11243920.2k
29281Viper2:3:9"Emu"of"Lardertron"Xan3003876.1k
30289sorru7:1:10"Wizard Merlin"of"Nevereverland"Etd4393815.3k
31296Joepie9:10:8"What up"of"Dog"Zik4323766.5k
32341Cowmando2:1:7"Cowmando"of"Cow Man Do"Xan7143524.8k
33353Murdock10:10:4"High Council"of"Klingon Empire"Xan12023461.2k
34354P_D_Templar8:3:9"The Bird"of"Banjo and Kazooie"Cat6023461.0k
35365Vrost8:8:5"Pa Doorzon"of"De Familie Doorzon"Ter7333432.4k
36375Paranoia9:10:1"Master"of"Doom"Etd6393393.5k
37394Krypton3:9:3"Uncle Benny"of"Fried Rice You Plick"Etd4773324.1k
38429Mkoll7:10:2"The Dragon"of"Reborn"Cat4263225.4k
39431Pathogen7:1:5"Sgt Major"of"This Galaxy"Zik12063220.3k
40448X-COM7:5:2"Cynoid"of"Cybernetik"Cat5903182.3k
41467cymbalist9:10:4"cymbalist"of"b2a"Ter6563106.5k
42469mYkOoL6:7:7"Sending all"of"our love to Lola"Cat5783091.9k
43472SneezyD11:7:7"Some Ruler"of"a Planet far Away"Cat4203081.4k
44514Max_A_Buck7:2:1"Kingdom"of"Heartache"Cat3002877.2k
45522Lonely1:4:3"Whispers"of"The Night"Xan4382861.5k
46576rubber9:9:9"plastikman"of"timewarp"Cat2942714.1k
47607Radon4:10:9"Insane Badass"of"Exiling Idle Morons"Xan2462608.8k
48649Gotenks7:3:1"Tons"of"Buns"Xan5592428.3k
49670APerson9:2:9"APerson"of"APlanet"Cat3402342.9k
50679Darkness4:10:1"Harbinger"of"Fiscal Doom"Cat1812312.9k
51681nlcke7:7:12"superiority"of"nlcke"Xan3652308.7k
52682TVFreak9:2:3"Now I know how Joan"of"Arc felt"Cat7192308.4k
53708CrazyDude11:7:12"Collateral"of"Damage"Etd10172202.4k
54757zyri7:3:3"Jim Morrison"of"The Doors"Zik2791991.1k
55774sirad9:2:5"Tormenting Terrorist"of"Your News Report"Cat4031934.5k
56833tolky7:10:7"_Out_"of"Suggestions"Cat4311741.9k
57931mPulse2:3:5"Wonderful Happiness"of"Resting Easy"Xan9011336.1k
58933fellah9:5:2"The Assassination"of"Jesse James"Ter4761330.7k
591024Assassin1:7:8"Grendel Owns"of"You all"Ter2521058.7k


293 players have known to be playing in p3nguins during 41 rounds, first being r32.

Nick92919089888786858483828180797877767574737271706968676665646362616059585756555453525150494847464544434241403938373635343332
Wk87633912239244110582051713667943986
big-al869068
Munkee7260864338223123
Mano2527883094189343187866997543640933692
lince1438757011311162695670192582402949479427
kafka
BaasB9668394988217251645401764139
archangel36
zazael63
Napoleon784198773592
Snagge51354539859
AnImaru18878753292781125
Veni60829793
Hulken432175486244508641769
Xpic62367194
Storm0194
Carrington628357
Hedgie68
Mini
Montoya
Lacter652686325199513
lordblah77
ReaperSix93751
Zaejii
Star6671
Citizen81
XiCoT292
Norton59
Cowgonemad
Anna
CRISMT53
booji2835132527603928953287605831777328
cif828680
Swainey18122881776129234867460
Veil35157825735
Centurius78
Iron_sythes55485951
Titos6524
Blue_Esper38
Charlton1310
DRM57
walki
Gunn3r84
deRt0d12174175
Londo233974335662
Delgado
Bobzy19
baggy42
Obliterate9783835055
Razock39
Hybbe9382479998
Turbo59
sirad
TeK3
Carlosus489436594914
Virt93
Olav45
zonny17
Morgan
Paris
Cheggers
Buddah86
Gabba
Punther
Carpeia806482
Pt10
Dany373534
Tom_Mib
UltimateNewbie
blanq
Nymfo
Shogon
Kheros18
Ony
StingA
Maverick396
iambRad75345785
Turjake40811
Mithrandir
StephenC
AAndreAS73
XTC69
4MOTION79
m0rph3us2297642045791
imagination
Macaroth
Mystery
Spacez2
TOMAS
Knotpong84
JDD
Serfas
Mek
fergy57
Shrike
Pommeh
Apollo89
Dworschi
MikeB
Gzambo80
BENNEH92
Malkav
Caj
DerEins
adjuhh
Nexsky76425328
Tok9051
Kalipso48
Theam
Templar
nolez
Damakles
Assassin
moldypenguins
signs
Blink88
TC54
Ultramar8859
FuriousBee99
MrSevenx7
Moo
Kaiba68
RexDrax
Raven
Legion
Psy
Jinstarro608793501173
DG21
none76
dezz
TOPMAKER66
Doler
Hut5637
Pholl
Dogz
Gkar
eXdEaTh9617
Kopite94
arc
tolky
Tizza875960
Frode49
s7n96
Lon828
Uthor9462
selenyum21
Praxos
Deakonn89
Jinkez
Kenny
Shhhhhhh
Amnion66576724
Plunt
MrLobster
Drew703871
WarRock
ClimaX59
jnz
Deliverer
Kez22