Search for "*" can be used as wildcard

Subpages: MainLatest round alliances


p3nguins at round 44
Rnk(A) Rnk(U) Player Coords Rulername Planetname Race Size Score
176Hulken7:7:1"Mr"of"Olympia"Xan17177.1M
279m0rph3us1:6:8"Stunning"of"Madness"Cat16117.0M
393Virt1:6:3"Ruler"of"Planet"Cat16776.8M
4131jorgan7:7:6"sure"of"landing"Cat13086.3M
5143Kayil5:7:7"Roland"of"Mid World"Cat10836.2M
6168jblakes2:2:5"Captain Kirk"of"Starship Enterprise"Xan13756.0M
7191Paranoid5:2:12"StingY"of"L4zy_TowN"Cat20005.8M
8227daemon2:2:1"blasphemy"of"høpes"Cat6145.6M
9236Datrogh4:1:9"The First Rule"of"Fight Club"Cat7805.5M
10239Peders7:9:1"Less"of"This"Cat11645.5M
11251Ski2:2:9"Lifestylez"of"Da Poor n Dangerous"Cat5575.4M
12287Cowmando9:8:9"Knight"of"The Realm"Cat10175.2M
13312kaela2:8:11"Popeye"of"Terror"Xan12285.1M
14313carjay9:1:11"swords to"of"fight the boredom"Zik14185.1M
15315Joepie4:4:1"Gutti"of"Swiss"Cat7455.0M
16324Morgan7:3:1"MyLight"of"ToSmile"Zik10475.0M
17340Wolf4:1:3"Keep Your Friends Close"of"Your Enemies Closer"Xan14614.9M
18346Grecos6:7:7"Grecos"of"unknown"Xan9224.9M
19375CTX1:5:6"Bang"of"Tidy"Cat5064.7M
20442Olav9:7:8"_ _ _ _"of"_ _ _ _"Cat12804.2M
21489Bartender5:8:3"Bartender"of"Nightclub"Cat4783.9M
22502 big al5:8:2"bigal"of"kicked by mykool"Xan5633.8M
23505Hypnos9:4:5"The Square"of"The Hypotenuse"Cat4823.8M
24512munkee9:2:9"Admiring a french teacher"of"Now dating the enemy"Xan7003.7M
25521tolky5:1:10"Hide"of"Run"Xan10393.7M
26538Patteh4:1:10"I Am An"of"Excession Event"Xan5003.5M
27601Chill4:5:1"Switch"of"on off"Cat3733.2M
28611Crowly8:8:1"Change"of"Plan"Cat3723.1M
29644Sardaukar1:5:13"Sardaukar"of"I LIVE TO SERVE"Ter11532.9M
30707Mini10:3:10"Prince"of"Persia"Cat5142.3M
31890Baxrus1:2:8"I should study"of"Exam"Ter7321.1M
32896Delgado5:7:13"Just call me Dutch"of"Im at speakeasy"Cat4901.0M
33936Monty4:8:8"If only i could think"of"something funny"Cat1430.8M
Alliances R44
1Ultores
2Conspiracy
3NewDawn
4xVx
5The Galactic Vikings
6DFWTK
7Howling Rain
8Tides of Fire
9Apprime
10ODDR
11DLR
12=>p3nguins<=
13aether
14ROCK
15NGO
16bread|cendancy
17PATSA
18The Punisher Squad
19xVx.bg
20THA
21boobs
22S.P.Q.R.
23Goon Squad
24Shuar
25COWA
26Rambo
27The SiN of Onan
28I dont know
29Cobra
30Valhalla
31Army of one
32Banana Hammocks
33Anzacs
349 9
35WolfByte
36Damage Inc
37Pennys neighbour
38Voyager
39Nova
40disco
41Old School
42panzer
43CTSF
44Eclipse
45SEXY
46BEGINNERJOES
47forthequest
48happy times
49Blah
50TiT
51Legion
52Circle of Protection
53Circle Of Pythons
54Lewis Alliance
557777BlackHorse
56Isitarians
57ECTF
58PT
59Quha
60WTF
61Heavy Haul West
62Oh
63nnn
64psychoo
65Glass Sword
66deuce
67Brotherhood of Power
68fudrick
69Deadmau5
70Shadows Of Doom
71Tsardom of Russia
72KKN
73ARJEN
74musagjengen
75Arjon
76test
77Gamers
78diida daaba
79Pistorious
80Alliance2
81Fist of Justice
82minemineminemine
83Losers Or Pros
84quest
85Defenders


293 players have known to be playing in p3nguins during 41 rounds, first being r32.

Nick92919089888786858483828180797877767574737271706968676665646362616059585756555453525150494847464544434241403938373635343332
Wk87633912239244110582051713667943986
Munkee726086433822312364
big-al869068
Mano2527883094189343187866997543640933692
lince1438757011311162695670192582402949479427
kafka
BaasB9668394988217251645401764139
archangel36
zazael63
Napoleon784198773592
Snagge51354539859
AnImaru18878753292781125
Veni60829793
Hulken432175486244508641769
Xpic62367194
Storm0194
Carrington628357
Hedgie68
Mini
Montoya
Lacter652686325199513
lordblah77
ReaperSix93751
Zaejii
Star6671
Citizen81
XiCoT292
Norton59
Cowgonemad
Anna
CRISMT53
booji2835132527603928953287605831777328
cif828680
Swainey18122881776129234867460
Veil35157825735
Centurius78
Iron_sythes55485951
Titos6524
Blue_Esper38
Charlton1310
DRM57
walki
Gunn3r84
deRt0d12174175
Londo233974335662
Delgado
Bobzy19
baggy42
Obliterate9783835055
Razock39
Hybbe9382479998
Turbo59
sirad
TeK3
Carlosus489436594914
Virt93
Olav45
zonny17
Morgan
Paris
Cheggers
Buddah86
Gabba
Punther
Carpeia806482
Pt10
Dany373534
Tom_Mib
UltimateNewbie
blanq
Nymfo
Shogon
Kheros18
Ony
StingA
Maverick396
iambRad75345785
Turjake40811
Mithrandir
StephenC
AAndreAS73
XTC69
4MOTION79
m0rph3us2297642045791
imagination
Macaroth
Mystery
Spacez2
TOMAS
Knotpong84
JDD
Serfas
Mek
fergy57
Shrike
Pommeh
Apollo89
Dworschi
MikeB
Gzambo80
BENNEH92
Malkav
Caj
DerEins
adjuhh
Nexsky76425328
Tok9051
Kalipso48
Theam
Templar
nolez
Damakles
Assassin
moldypenguins
signs
Blink88
TC54
Ultramar8859
FuriousBee99
MrSevenx7
Moo
Kaiba68
RexDrax
Raven
Legion
Psy
Jinstarro608793501173
DG21
none76
dezz
TOPMAKER66
Doler
Hut5637
Pholl
Dogz
Gkar
eXdEaTh9617
Kopite94
arc
tolky
Tizza875960
Frode49
s7n96
Lon828
Uthor9462
selenyum21
Praxos
Deakonn89
Jinkez
Kenny
Shhhhhhh
Amnion66576724
Plunt
MrLobster
Drew703871
WarRock
ClimaX59
jnz
Deliverer
Kez22
Sirius
Unleaded5593
Maxi