Search for "*" can be used as wildcard

Subpages: MainLatest round alliances


p3nguins at round 65
Rnk(A) Rnk(U) Player Coords Rulername Planetname Race Size Score
15anImaru4:8:2"Go"of"Blue"Zik18799.0M
217BaasB6:2:2"I am too addicted"of"To stop playing"Zik18087.9M
325lince4:8:3"Anonymous"of"The Nameless One"Zik13197.6M
436carlosus6:8:7"carlosus"of"invisible"Xan12307.4M
542nexsky6:8:5"banana"of"fruitbasket"Xan23897.3M
648Hulken2:8:8"Hercules"of"H4LF G0D"Ter13097.2M
751Wk6:1:1"May the FORCE"of"Be with ME"Zik10207.2M
860booji2:9:5"Zhu Yuanzhang"of"The Red Turbans"Xan13537.0M
971Drew2:9:3"Roscoe"of"Erewhon"Xan18546.8M
1077Napoleon4:10:2"Silver"of"Sword"Zik12066.7M
1187Ragnar hoppe7:3:1"Vespasianus"of"Legio IV FlaviaFelix"Xan15106.6M
1297Mano2:5:2"George Canststandya"of"Vandelay Industries"Xan12246.5M
1399Hybbe4:10:3"Oh"of"Noes"Xan16696.5M
14102Veil4:8:4"Homer"of"Iliad"Xan13136.4M
15108Lon4:9:7"One"of"Two"Xan13626.4M
16130Xpic4:10:1"Changer"of"Ways"Zik15856.2M
17134munkee7:3:4"Im not crap"of"Im a scanner"Zik12756.1M
18135rdnk4:9:1"Basilio Uschuya"of"Forging Stones"Zik17876.1M
19136m0rph3us7:3:7"one to the last"of"the choosen few"Xan21326.1M
20150Moustache6:8:3"Big Flabby Butt"of"your Mum"Zik9846.0M
21152MikeB4:8:7"SPACE"of"BRICKS"Ter9026.0M
22153DG2:9:2"Pool King"of"The Universe"Cat7016.0M
23154ReaperSexxy4:8:6"Sads Camel"of"Is Nelitos Mum"Xan9635.9M
24155Amnion7:1:7"Hope"of"Reward"Xan9945.9M
25156 big al2:5:1"tooled up"of"and ready"Zik15205.9M
26165Spor5:6:5"Donnager"of"The Expanse"Xan8815.9M
27174Krypt0n7:3:5"THE TAKING"of"CARDIS PUSSEH"Cat7075.8M
28188zazael2:9:6"10 inch meat stick"of"FEEL THE BOOM"Zik8945.6M
29196Virt1:2:5"Virtuoso"of"Virtuality"Cat10005.6M
30200eboGer6:1:4"Juicy"of"Lesbos"Zik6065.5M
31202mystery2:10:8"THE INTERNET IS FOR GORN"of"NATURAL GORN KILLERS"Ter8725.5M
32224WarRock2:9:7"Player"of"Unknown"Etd11715.2M
33231Loynis2:5:4"Angel"of"Hope"Xan12005.2M
34255imagination6:8:4"The Memories"of"The Good Old Days"Xan8214.9M
35266Grecos4:7:8"silence"of"silence"Etd12374.8M
36274Anne7:9:6"Elskerinne"of"The High Castle"Cat8844.8M
37280kafka4:10:6"All The Things"of"You Are"Xan15544.6M
38289THEGREAT12:6:3"Persuit"of"Greatness"Ter12274.6M
39292archangel_7:1:5"Lord"of"TheFlies"Xan7274.5M
40293Plunt6:1:2"Zippy"of"Clanger Moon"Xan7834.5M
41306Carpeia6:1:3"Game"of"Play"Xan13374.4M
42345ramp7:9:7"Spider"of"Colony"Cat7004.0M
43352Masema2:9:1"Masema"of"Urtehage"Xan7583.9M
44361Damakles2:4:2"Thinking"of"A master plan"Cat3003.8M
45420MrLobster7:3:6"I need the job"of"Web Developer"Cat5013.1M
46433ReefaDoDDy5:4:3"ReefaMan"of"BigSmokeFarm"Etd6503.0M
47438Gkar7:1:1"This ruler"of"This planet"Cat2512.9M
48453Uthor2:5:5"Tin Man"of"OZ"Cat2282.6M
49472S7n7:1:10"The Lich King"of"Icecrown Citadel"Xan3602.2M
50533tolky5:3:9"poor"of"scanner"Ter3571.3M


293 players have known to be playing in p3nguins during 41 rounds, first being r32.

Nick92919089888786858483828180797877767574737271706968676665646362616059585756555453525150494847464544434241403938373635343332
Wk87633912239244110582051713667943986
Munkee726086433822312364
big-al869068
Mano2527883094189343187866997543640933692
lince1438757011311162695670192582402949479427
kafka
BaasB9668394988217251645401764139
archangel36
zazael63
Napoleon784198773592
Snagge51354539859
AnImaru18878753292781125
Veni60829793
Hulken432175486244508641769
Xpic62367194
Storm0194
Carrington628357
Hedgie68
Mini
Montoya
Lacter652686325199513
lordblah77
ReaperSix93751
Zaejii
Star6671
Citizen81
XiCoT292
Norton59
Cowgonemad
Anna
CRISMT53
booji2835132527603928953287605831777328
cif828680
Swainey18122881776129234867460
Veil35157825735
Centurius78
Iron_sythes55485951
Titos6524
Blue_Esper38
Charlton1310
DRM57
walki
Gunn3r84
deRt0d12174175
Londo233974335662
Delgado
Bobzy19
baggy42
Obliterate9783835055
Razock39
Hybbe9382479998
Turbo59
sirad
TeK3
Carlosus489436594914
Virt93
Olav45
zonny17
Morgan
Paris
Cheggers
Buddah86
Gabba
Punther
Carpeia806482
Pt10
Dany373534
Tom_Mib
UltimateNewbie
blanq
Nymfo
Shogon
Kheros18
Ony
StingA
Maverick396
iambRad75345785
Turjake40811
Mithrandir
StephenC
AAndreAS73
XTC69
4MOTION79
m0rph3us2297642045791
imagination
Macaroth
Mystery
Spacez2
TOMAS
Knotpong84
JDD
Serfas
Mek
fergy57
Shrike
Pommeh
Apollo89
Dworschi
MikeB
Gzambo80
BENNEH92
Malkav
Caj
DerEins
adjuhh
Nexsky76425328
Tok9051
Kalipso48
Theam
Templar
nolez
Damakles
Assassin
moldypenguins
signs
Blink88
TC54
Ultramar8859
FuriousBee99
MrSevenx7
Moo
Kaiba68
RexDrax
Raven
Legion
Psy
Jinstarro608793501173
DG21
none76
dezz
TOPMAKER66
Doler
Hut5637
Pholl
Dogz
Gkar
eXdEaTh9617
Kopite94
arc
tolky
Tizza875960
Frode49
s7n96
Lon828
Uthor9462
selenyum21
Praxos
Deakonn89
Jinkez
Kenny
Shhhhhhh
Amnion66576724
Plunt
MrLobster
Drew703871
WarRock
ClimaX59
jnz
Deliverer
Kez22
Sirius
Unleaded5593
Maxi